Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, LONGSTOCK CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8WR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,950
Last Sold Price
29 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£46,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,950
+70.9%
Sold on 29 July 2002
Terraced
+£46,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+31.0%
Sold on 2 February 1998
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 12 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8WR
← Back to All Properties