Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, RUSKIN ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 7JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+202.3%
Price Change
+£98,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,500
+202.3%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Terraced
+£98,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,800
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7JR
← Back to All Properties