Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, HAVEN CHASE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 6SG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.4%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+61.4%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000
-7.1%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+41.7%
Sold on 17 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+103.4%
Sold on 2 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 28 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 6SG
← Back to All Properties