Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
164, VICARAGE DRIVE, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA9 5BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.1%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+74.1%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+47.0%
Sold on 15 May 2002
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 30 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA9 5BX
← Back to All Properties