Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 23, BROADWATER DOWN, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 5NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£365,000
+39.0%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,500
+50.0%
Sold on 11 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 4 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 5NL
← Back to All Properties