6, HALL STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 2JE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+9.1%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000+9.3%
Sold on 31 October 2016
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000+112.7%
Sold on 25 June 2012
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+42.7%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,750
Sold on 10 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1