Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, DUNOON CLOSE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 3ZS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,000
+2.4%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+6.4%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 17 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 3ZS
← Back to All Properties