Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72A, WOODBERRY WAY, WALTON ON THE NAZE, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO14 8EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£27,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£27,000
+20.0%
Sold on 12 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO14 8EW
← Back to All Properties