Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
370, SPRINGVALE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£205,000
+30.6%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+96.4%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Terraced
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+45.5%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1LN
← Back to All Properties