Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BELMONT, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 7QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+25.6%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+4.0%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 7 April 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 7QU
← Back to All Properties