Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, AVELEY HOUSE, ILIFFE CLOSE, READING, READING, READING
RG1 2QF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,500
Last Sold Price
13 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£14,043 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£209,500
+7.2%
Sold on 13 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,043 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,457
Sold on 31 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 2QF
← Back to All Properties