FLAT 6, PENDOCK COURT, 116, NORTH PARK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B23 7FG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.8%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£88,000+122.8%
Sold on 15 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+5.3%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 30 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1