Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, CLARKSON COURT, IPSWICH ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 4BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£11,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+4.4%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,950
Sold on 11 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 4BF
← Back to All Properties