Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, RADCLIFFE ROAD, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 1AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+45.3%
Sold on 19 February 2025
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+37.0%
Sold on 2 December 2013
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+68.8%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 1AU
← Back to All Properties