Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
166, MAIN ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+70.0%
Sold on 22 December 2015
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+29.9%
Sold on 4 July 2006
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 5 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6RE
← Back to All Properties