Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, DORKING CRESCENT, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO16 8FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,995
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£46,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£219,995
+26.8%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£46,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+313.1%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO16 8FQ
← Back to All Properties