APARTMENT 9, WELLINGTON POINT, WELLINGTON PLACE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX1 2LN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-55.8%
Price Change
-£75,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£60,000-55.8%
Sold on 20 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£75,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,750
Sold on 29 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1