91, THE DOLES, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB24 5QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.5%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000+90.5%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+45.5%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 15 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1