Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, MARLBOROUGH ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 7HR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+35.7%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,500
+32.3%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,500
-4.0%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
-3.3%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+246.2%
Sold on 18 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 19 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 7HR
← Back to All Properties