Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SPRINGWATER CLOSE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7FF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£19,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£108,000
+22.0%
Sold on 26 February 2020
Detached
+£19,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,495
Sold on 28 September 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7FF
← Back to All Properties