Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, VICTORIA AVENUE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 5BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,950
Last Sold Price
7 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£219,950
+29.4%
Sold on 7 January 2019
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+8.6%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Terraced
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,500
Sold on 31 January 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 5BU
← Back to All Properties