3, NEWBURGH ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 6UG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.0%
Price Change
+£170,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£335,000+103.0%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£170,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,995+46.5%
Sold on 24 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£52,345 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,650
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1