Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
149, DAW END LANE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS4 1LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
30 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£51,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,950
+53.0%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Terraced
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+125.3%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 28 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS4 1LD
← Back to All Properties