Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, SALTRAM ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 7DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.9%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,000
+108.9%
Sold on 2 December 2004
Terraced
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,500
Sold on 19 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 7DX
← Back to All Properties