9, MANOR HOUSE CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B29 5LA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+394.1%
Price Change
+£117,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£147,000+394.1%
Sold on 17 December 2019
Terraced
+£117,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,750+19.2%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
+£4,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1