Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
IVY COTTAGE, MAIN ROAD, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 3DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,500
Last Sold Price
10 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£236,500
+8.7%
Sold on 10 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,500
Sold on 26 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 3DA
← Back to All Properties