5, CARISBROOKE DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 7BE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£246,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.6%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£246,000+101.6%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000+66.0%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+47.0%
Sold on 13 September 1996
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 29 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1