Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SWALLOW CLOSE, CARNFORTH, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA5 8BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£510,000
+56.9%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Detached
+£185,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£324,950
Sold on 28 October 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA5 8BN
← Back to All Properties