Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, NASEBY DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 1PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+45.5%
Sold on 27 August 2024
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+48.2%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 21 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 1PG
← Back to All Properties