Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, VICTORIA DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 8BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,950
Last Sold Price
30 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£17,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,950
+17.1%
Sold on 30 July 2007
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+23.5%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+112.8%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 14 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 8BH
← Back to All Properties