Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FULLER ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 7QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+6.7%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+82.9%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+72.0%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 7QZ
← Back to All Properties