Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, DALBIER CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
19 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.2%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,500
+82.2%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+36.4%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Terraced
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,750
Sold on 19 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0RP
← Back to All Properties