Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, KESTREL CRESCENT, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6PX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+27.2%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£232,000
+16.0%
Sold on 16 April 2013
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+7.2%
Sold on 19 June 2006
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,500
+45.7%
Sold on 12 February 2004
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+22.0%
Sold on 25 April 2001
Detached
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 1 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6PX
← Back to All Properties