Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, OLD MILL LANE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 7PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.1%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£190,000
+75.1%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,500
-7.7%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+106.1%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 7PH
← Back to All Properties