Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HYNE AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 6BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,000
+3.7%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+177.1%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£78,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,200
Sold on 21 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 6BL
← Back to All Properties