49, WINDSOR CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH13 9XH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£440,000+23.9%
Sold on 13 March 2018
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000+230.2%
Sold on 20 July 2010
Detached
+£247,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500+31.1%
Sold on 12 September 1997
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 21 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1