Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, HIGH STREET, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 8TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.5%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+83.5%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
-15.3%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Semi-Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+58.6%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 8TJ
← Back to All Properties