Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, RICHMOND ROAD, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT
ME7 1LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£65,000
+58.5%
Sold on 17 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+54.7%
Sold on 10 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 31 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 1LN
← Back to All Properties