Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DERWENT DRIVE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD5 9PX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£25,120
Last Sold Price
14 March 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-49.8%
Price Change
-£24,880 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£25,120
-49.8%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Semi-Detached
-£24,880 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 9 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD5 9PX
← Back to All Properties