10, NORTHALL ROAD, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU6 2DQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£520,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.5%
Price Change
+£222,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£520,000+74.5%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Terraced
+£222,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£298,000+65.6%
Sold on 9 August 2004
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1