Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, DETLING ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 9QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
3 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£70,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£299,950
+31.0%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Detached
+£70,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,000
+4.6%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,000
Sold on 9 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 9QL
← Back to All Properties