69, RINGWOOD CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA3 6TQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+256.6%
Price Change
+£123,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£171,000+256.6%
Sold on 20 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£123,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,950+6.7%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950+7.0%
Sold on 14 July 1995
Semi-Detached
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1