Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ASHCOURT GARDENS, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 4HD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+26.0%
Sold on 20 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£127,000
+9.2%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,250
+2.9%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+80.8%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
-0.2%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
-£150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,650
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 4HD
← Back to All Properties