23, FINKLE STREET, ST. BEES, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA27 0BN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.5%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£155,000+160.5%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£59,500+38.4%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,000+7.5%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+3.2%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1