34, ST MARKS CLOSE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S81 7NY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.4%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£99,000-10.4%
Sold on 6 July 2016
Detached
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,500+60.1%
Sold on 16 May 2007
Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000+24.9%
Sold on 24 July 2003
Detached
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,250+22.9%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Detached
+£10,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1