APARTMENT 20, THE RIVERSIDE, LOWRY WHARF, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M5 4SU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£36,001 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£164,500+28.0%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,499
Sold on 20 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1