Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LAPWINGS, HOOK END ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM15 0NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+52.4%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£410,000
+33.3%
Sold on 13 December 2005
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£307,500
Sold on 4 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM15 0NR
← Back to All Properties