30, LINGFIELD CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 7ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.1%
Price Change
+£89,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£148,000+151.1%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,950+31.0%
Sold on 18 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 31 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1