Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WOODGATE CLOSE, CHICHESTER, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 3TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,908
Last Sold Price
20 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£46,092 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£183,908
-20.0%
Sold on 20 November 2019
Semi-Detached
-£46,092 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+27.8%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 12 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 3TA
← Back to All Properties