Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36B, SMITHFIELD AVENUE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 0PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+37.8%
Sold on 20 April 2021
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+23.3%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
-1.4%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 15 March 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 0PS
← Back to All Properties